Live Betting In Progress

676bd Sports Events — Cricket to Football, best odds across all sports

Make every bat and ball moment more exciting on 676bd's Sports Betting platform. Live odds, in-play bets, and special Sports Bonuses — all in one place.

30+
Sports Categories
5,000+
Weekly Events
98%
Highest Payout Rate
Live
In-Play Betting 24/7

Which Sport Do You Want to Bet On?

Thousands of events daily across 30+ sports categories

🏏
Cricket
1,200+ Events/Month
⚽
Football
2,500+ Events/Month
🤼
Kabaddi
300+ Events/Month
🎾
Tennis
800+ Events/Month
🏀
Basketball
600+ Events/Month
🏑
Hockey
200+ events/month
676bd

Happening Now — Live Matches

Bet in-play and enjoy real-time odds

LIVE
Cricket · IPL LIVE
Mumbai Indians
VS
Chennai Super Kings
2nd Innings · 14.3 Overs | 138/4
MI to Win1.85
Tie11.0
CSK to win1.95
Football · Premier League LIVE
Arsenal
VS
Man City
67 Min | 1–1
Arsenal2.40
Draw3.20
Man City2.10
Kabaddi · PKL LIVE
Patna Pirates
VS
Jaipur Pink Panthers
2nd Half · 18 mins | 28–26
Patna1.75
Tie9.5
Jaipur2.05
Cricket · BPL Tonight 8:00 PM
Dhaka Capitals
VS
Sylhet Strikers
Mirpur Stadium, Dhaka
Dhaka1.90
Tie12.0
Sylhet1.92
Tennis · Wimbledon Tomorrow 10:30 PM
Djokovic
VS
Alcaraz
Centre Court, London
Djokovic2.20
Alcaraz1.70
Football · La Liga Tomorrow 1:00 AM
Real Madrid
VS
Barcelona
Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid
Real Madrid2.05
Draw3.40
Barcelona2.30
676bd

Upcoming Big Events

15
July
T20 World Cup — India vs Pakistan
New York · 8:30 PM
Cricket
18
July
UEFA Champions League Final
Wembley Stadium · 12:00 AM
Football
20
July
BPL Qualifier — Dhaka vs Chattogram
Mirpur · 6:00 PM
Cricket
22
July
Pro Kabaddi League — Final
Mumbai · 8:00 PM
Kabaddi
25
July
Asia Cup Cricket — Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka
Colombo · 2:30 PM
Cricket
28
July
Wimbledon Men's Final
London · 7:30 PM
Tennis

Top Match Odds Comparison

Match Team 1 Team 2
IND vs PAK 1.65 2.20
Real vs Barca 2.05 2.30
BPL Final 1.88 1.95
PKL Final 1.75 2.05
BD vs SL 2.40 1.58

* Odds may change in real time. Register to see the latest odds.

676bd

What Makes Sports Betting at 676bd Different?

Sports Betting in Bangladesh is no longer just about cricket. On 676bd, you can bet on more than 30 sports at once — from IPL, BPL, and the T20 World Cup to European football leagues, kabaddi, tennis, and basketball. Every major event is covered.

Live or in-play betting is one of 676bd's biggest draws. You can place bets even after a match has started, with odds updating after every ball or goal. This real-time experience is what keeps so many bettors hooked — it's as thrilling as watching the game from the stands.

On odds — 676bd offers competitive margins across the market. For marquee events like India vs Pakistan or El Clasico, the odds margin is kept very low, meaning you keep more of your winnings. A 98% payout rate makes it one of the best among Sports Betting platforms in Bangladesh.

Another thing that sets 676bd apart is its dedicated focus on local Bangladeshi sports. From BPL cricket and Bangladesh national team matches to local kabaddi tournaments — there's always something to bet on. It's built specifically for Bangladeshi bettors.

Sports bonuses deserve a special mention. Bonuses kick in from your very first sports bet. During major tournaments — like the IPL season or the World Cup — 676bd runs special offers including free bets, cashback, and multi-bet bonuses. These offers are typically available for a limited time.

Payments on 676bd are straightforward. Deposit in minutes via Mobile Pay, Nagad, Rocket, or any mobile banking service. Withdrawals after a win are just as fast — funds typically arrive within 24 hours.

Why 676bd Sports Betting Stands Out

Live Streaming — Watch live streams of selected matches
Live Statistics — Run rate, possession, shots on target — all in real time
Multi-Bet / Parlay — Combine multiple events in one bet for bigger wins
Cash Out — Lock in your profit before the match is over
Match Alerts — Get push notifications before your favourite team's match
Mobile Optimized — Bet seamlessly on any device
Fair Odds Guaranteed — 98% payout rate, publicly disclosed
676bd

How to Place a Sports Bet on 676bd

Get started in just four steps

1
Register
Sign up on 676bd in 2 minutes with your mobile number or email. No complicated steps.
2
Deposit
Deposit easily via Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket. Minimum deposit is just ৳500.
3
Pick a Match
Go to the Sports Events section, then choose your sport and match — live or upcoming, your call.
4
Win & Withdraw
Winnings are credited to your account automatically. Withdraw anytime.

FAQ

Sports Betting FAQs

Live betting means placing bets while a match is in progress. At 676bd, odds update in real time throughout the match and you can keep placing new bets at any moment. In cricket, for instance, the odds shift after every single ball based on how the game is unfolding. It's a far more exciting experience than standard pre-match betting.

A multi-bet or parlay combines predictions across multiple matches into a single bet. For example, if you back three teams to win in three separate matches and all three come through, your returns are multiplied together. The risk is higher, but so is the reward. At 676bd, you can add up to 12 events in a single parlay.

Cash Out is available on most major events. If a match isn't going your way, you can partially or fully cash out before it ends to secure some of your funds. On 676bd, this option is clearly displayed alongside every bet.

Standard accounts start with a minimum bet of ৳100 and can go up to ৳500,000 on a single event. High Roller members enjoy significantly higher limits. Check the High Roller section for details.

Yes. If a match is cancelled or abandoned, the full stake for that event is refunded to your 676bd account. For multi-bets, the cancelled match is voided and payouts are calculated based on the remaining selections.

Absolutely. All international matches featuring the Bangladesh cricket, football, and kabaddi teams are available for betting on 676bd. Special promotional odds are frequently offered for Bangladesh matches, giving regular users an extra edge.

676bd takes responsible gaming seriously. Enjoy Sports Betting, but always play within your limits. If you need help Responsible Gaming Visit the page. Strictly prohibited for under 18.

🏆

Start Sports Betting Today

Register, deposit, and enjoy live betting on 676bd Sports Events.

বাংলা